illawarra-australia-logo

Members

MEMBERSHIP

ABRAHAM, MR KEITH L
Branch: Queensland Stud: Kermarku Park
8
ABRAHAM ROAD, GLAMORGAN VALE QLD 4306
Phone: 07 5426 6133

ALCORN, MS S K
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Pheasant Hill
"PHEASANT HILL", 1970 KANGALOON RD, EAST KANGALOON NSW 2576
Phone: 02 4888 2266

ALTMANN, MR COLIN
Branch: South Australia Stud:
PO BOX 149, BALHANNAH SA 5242
Phone: 08 8388 4169

ALTMANN, DAVID J
Branch: South Aust Stud: Blackwood Park
PO BOX 1086, MURRAY BRIDGE SA 5253
Phone: 08 8531 0712

ALTMANN & SON, J C
Branch: South Aust Stud: Blackwood Park
PO BOX 149, BALHANNAH SA 5242
Phone: 08 8388 4169

ALWER, Lachlan and Jessica
Branch: Victoria Stud: Prussian Pride
62 CRERA ROAD, INVERGORDON, VIC 3636
Phone: 0457 178 957

ANGI, TONY
Branch: South Aust Stud: Chontelle
111 CLIFTON ROAD, YARLOOP WA 6218
Phone: 08 9733 5525

ARDREY, P A & C R
Branch: Queensland Stud: Cheralyn
2-18 FREEMAN ROAD, VERESDALE BEAUDESERT QLD 4285
Phone: 07 5543 1217

ARDREY, MRS C
Branch: Queensland Stud: Cheralyn
2-18 FREEMAN RD, VERESDALE, VIA BEAUDESERT QLD 4285
Phone: 07 5543 1217

ARMISTEAD, A R & R A
Branch: Victoria Stud: Roseall
234 BOORINGA RD, PRINCETOWN VIC 3269
Phone: 0439 315 930

ATHELGLOW DAIRIES, KEITH B DOWNES
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Athelglow
PO BOX 15, BERRY NSW 2535
Phone: 02 4464 1374

AUSTIN, M G
Branch: Tasmania Stud: Mallavale
6/3 BOWICK ST, WYNYARD TAS 7325
Phone: 03 6442 4567

BAILEY, R J & K L
Branch: Victoria Stud: Rubyvale
97 CARPENDEIT BUNGADOR RD, CARPENDEIT VIC 3260
Phone: 0428 585 572

BARLIN, MRS JO-ANNE
Branch: Mid Rivers Stud: Oakey Vale
PO BOX 33, CUNDLETOWN NSW 2430
Phone: 0427 526 825

BARNES, LAWRENCE J
Branch: Victoria Stud: Coleraine
14 LAKESIDE COURT, HAMILTON VIC 3300
Phone: 03 5572 2678

BELL, R G & E J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Nallaview
PO BOX 37, CALOUNDRA QLD 4551
Phone: 07 5491 8350

BLANCH, K W
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Faustine
PO BOX 10, KIAMA NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4232 2124

BLUE RANGE PASTORAL CO, (John Bradfield)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Rosedale
1012 INVERRAMSAY RD, ALLORA QLD 4362
Phone: 07 4666 6203

BOTT BROTHERS,
Branch: Victoria Stud: Arrandale
ARRANDALE, 70 BOTT RD KERANG VIC 3579
Phone: 03 5457 6273

BOURKE, MST PATRICK C
Branch:  Queensland  Stud:
439 BOURKES RD, MARYVALE QLD 4370
Phone:  07 4666 1020

BOURKE, MST KIERAN J
Branch: Queensland Stud:
439 BOURKES RD, MARYVALE QLD 4370
Phone: 07 4666 1020

BOURKE, MST THOMAS
Branch: Queensland Stud:
439 BOURKES RD, MARYVALE QLD 4370
Phone: 07 4666 1020

BOURKE & CO, J P (Shane)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Myrtleholme
'MYRTLEHOLME', 273 BOURKES RD GLADFIELD VIA WARWICK QLD 4370
Phone: 07 4666 1189

BOXALL, DR PETER J
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Ruber
9 BROOK ST, COOGEE NSW 2034
Phone: 02 9340 7722

BOYLE, MISS KELLY LOUISE
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Palena Park
PO BOX 150, EXETER NSW 2579
Phone: 02 4883 4249

BRAELEE PASTORAL,
Branch: South Aust Stud: Braelee
PO BOX 2662, MT GAMBIER SA 5290
Phone: 08 8739 6217

BRAENDLER, T H & A S
Branch: Victoria Stud: Clover View
560 PRINCETOWN RD, TIMBOON VIC 3268
Phone: 03 5594 3470

BRYCE, TH & AS
Branch: Stud:
25 JEWELL ST, WORRIGEE NSW 2540
Phone:

BUCHANAN, MISS ALISHA
Branch: Victoria Stud: Kiwi
2254 POWERLINE RD, COBRAM VIC 3644
Phone: 03 5873 5484

BUCKLEY, N J
Branch: North Coast NSW Stud: Rogeran
680 BINNA BURRA ROAD, FEDERAL NSW 2480
Phone: 02 6688 4221

BYRNE, G J & P M
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Wyalla
PO BOX 123, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0107

CAMERON, Miss Andrea
Branch: Mid Rivers Stud:
8 BOGGUMBIL RD, ROCK VALLEY NSW 2480
Phone:  02 6629 3379

CAMERON, Laurel
Branch:  Stud:
8 BOGGUMBIL RD, ROCK VALLEY NSW 2480
Phone:  02 6629 3379

CANNING, Mr S & Mrs L
Branch:  Queensland Stud:
Lot 103 Shines Rd, WIVENHOE POCKET QLD 4306
Phone:  07 54267364

CARSON, J H & G L
Branch: Victoria Stud: Glenbrae
30 BLACKS RD, IRREWILLIPE VIC 3249
Phone: 03 5235 3279

CHAMBERS, IAN & LEIGH
Branch: Victoria Stud: Braemar
935 HOPKINS HWY, GRASSMERE VIC 3281
Phone: 03 5565 4230

CHAPMAN, W R
Branch: Queensland Stud: Merragallen Park
584 MERRAGALLEN ROAD, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4096 5191

CHELMONTE FARMING, (N, F A & G N WIECK)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Chelmonte
430 MULDU-BRYMAROO ROAD BRYMAROO QLD 4403
Phone: 07 4691 5777

CHITTICK, MISS B
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
24 TATE PLACE, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0127

CHITTICK, Mr L
Branch:  Victoria  Stud:  Lemon Grove
1312 MATHESON RD, TONGALA VIC 3621
Phone:  03 5859 0074

CHITTICK & SONS PTY LTD, G E
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Alne Bank
ALNE BANK, GERRINGONG NSW 2534
Phone: 02 4234 1026

CHITTICK (LEMON GROVE) P/L, C R (LAURIE)
Branch: Victoria Stud: Lemon Grove
1312 MATHESON ROAD, TONGALA VIC 3621
Phone: 03 5859 0074

CLEGGETT & SONS, H
Branch: South Aust Stud: Bennelong
1072 MEECI RD, LANGHORNE CREEK SA 5255
Phone: 08 8537 3076

COBURN, MR KIERAN
Branch:  Victoria  Stud: Fireworks
59 DOHERTY'S LANE, THE SISTERS VIC 3265
Phone: 0429 926 245

COBURN, MR ROBERT J
Branch: Victoria Stud: Illinga
10 Millicent Place, Ballarat East, Vic 3350
Phone:

COBURN FAMILY (T, N, R J & K )
Branch: Victoria Stud:
59 DOHERTYS LANE, THE SISTERS VIC 3265
Phone: 03 5592 6245

COBURN, TREVOR, NAOMI & KIERAN
Branch: Victoria Stud: Winganna
59 DOHERTY'S LANE, THE SISTERS VIC 3265
Phone: 0418 980 729

COCHRANE, MRS CATHERINE
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
PO Box 4079, Nowra East, NSW 2540
Phone: 02 4423 2270

COCHRANE, MR DANIEL
Branch: Illawarra & Southern Stud: Strichtnine
PO BOX 4079, EAST NOWRA NSW 2541
Phone: 02 4423 6472

COCHRANE, MR TIM & NATALIE
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Eagle Park
452 COMERONG ISLAND RD, TERARA NSW 2540
Phone: 02 4421 2206

COCHRANE, GEOFF
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
"NETHERBURN", 298C MAYFIELD RD, PYREE NSW 2540
Phone: 02 4423 2270

COCHRANE, REG PTY LTD (Tom & Kylie)
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Kangawarra
75B MAYFIELD RD, PYREE NSW 2540
Phone: 02 4421 2270

COCHRANE, K J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Southern Cross
185 DAGUN POCKET RD, AMAMOOR  QLD  4570
Phone:

COLLINS, D F & N M
Branch: Victoria Stud: Erindale
202 MCCOLL RD, BALLENDELLA VIC 3561
Phone: 03 5486 5422

COOMBES, MR ALLAN
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Rushbrook
47 GOWRIE RD, WAUCHOPE NSW 2446
Phone: 02 6585 1321

COOPER, PAM J
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
PO BOX 348, COWRA NSW 2794
Phone:

CORNALL, T W
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Moto
PO BOX 1056, TAREE NSW 2430
Phone: 02 6553 9283

COX, D J & C C
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Darcol
480 KIMBRIKI ROAD, KIMBRIKI NSW 2429
Phone: 02 6550 6216

CRAWFORD, R J & J J
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Coolea
108 JINDY ANDY LANE, NUMBAA VIA NOWRA NSW 2540
Phone: 02 4447 1791

DAVIS, C & R H
Branch: Queensland Stud: Prospect
PO BOX 27, MILLAA MILLAA QLD 4886
Phone: 07 4097 2176

DAVIS, DON G & KELLY M
Branch: Queensland Stud: Rainbow Valley
3 KENNY ROAD, MILLAA MILLAA QLD 4886
Phone: 07 4097 2530

DAVIS, RODNEY J & NOLENE
Branch: Queensland Stud: Ellinjaa
R/N 49 DAVIS ROAD, MILLAA MILLAA QLD 4886
Phone: 07 4097 2522

DAVIS, MISS CHERIE F
Branch: Queensland Stud: Green Valley
P O BOX 27, MILLAA MILLAA QLD 4886
Phone: 07 4097 2176

DAVIS, MS H
Branch: Queensland Stud: Tristalou
82 MCGINN RD, KENILWORTH QLD 4574
Phone: 07 5446 0186

DAVIS, MR RICKY L
Branch: Queensland Stud: Rlspur
P O BOX 27, MILLAA MILLAA QLD 4886
Phone: 07 4097 2176

DEBRECENY, SHANE
Branch:  Stud:
227 INNES VIEW RD, COMBOYNE NSW 2429
Phone:  02 6550 4329

DEN DIA PARTNERSHIP, (Mrs Di Pratten)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Den Dia
975 KENILWORTH-SKYRING CRK RD CARTERS RIDGE QLD 4563
Phone: 07 5485 5450

DESMOND, J F & R M
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Rosemead
RMB 91 TAYLORS ARM, VIA MACKSVILLE NSW 2447
Phone: 02 6564 2182

DOECKE, ADELE K
Branch:  South Aust  Stud:  Riverglades
PO BOX 5176, MURRAY BRIDGE SOUTH SA 5253
Phone:  

DOECKE, DAMIEN N
Branch: South Aust Stud: Bridge View
PO BOX 5176, MURRAY BRIDGE SOUTH SA 5253
Phone: 08 8572 6019

DOECKE, W N & C A
Branch: South Aust Stud: Springvale
PO BOX 5176, MURRAY BRIDGE SOUTH SA 5253
Phone: 08 8572 6019

DOECKE, M J
Branch: South Aust Stud: Yiddinga
PO BOX 5176, MURRAY BRIDGE SOUTH SA 5253
Phone: 0417 414 041

DORRIES, MR J C
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Dustyvale
4 CORONET PL, DAPTO NSW 2530
Phone: 02 4261 6571

DORRIES, K E & A M
Branch: Queensland Stud: Panorama
MS 212, 69 TANGKAM-DORRIES RD, OAKEY QLD 4401
Phone: 07 4691 6164

DORRIES, KIRK
Branch: Queensland Stud: Kirkwood
69 TANGKAM-DORRIES RD, M S 212 OAKEY QLD 4401
Phone: 07 4691 6164

DOWNES, KEITH
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
P O BOX 15, BERRY NSW 2535
Phone: 02 4464 1374

DOWNES, MATTHEW
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Scenic Valley
66 BARTON DRIVE, GAINSBOROUGH NORTH KIAMA NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4237 8976

DOWNES, CRAIG J
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Mountain Dew
301 MOUNTAIN ROAD, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0159

DOWNES, ELLEN M
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Ellwater
BELLMONT, LOCKWOOD RD, CANOWINDRA NSW 2804
Phone: 02 4236 0153

DOWNES, J F & T A
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Mountain Farm
301 MOUNTAIN ROAD, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0159

DOWNES, W G & M E
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Roo View
ROO VIEW, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0254

DOWNES, G A & M H
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Waterside
240 MINNAMURRA FALLS ROAD, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0153

DUDGEON, A T
Branch: North Coast NSW Stud: Dans Spring
2063 DUNOON ROAD, DORROUGHBY NSW 2480
Phone: 02 6689 5291

EAGLE STAR NINE
Branch:  NSW  Stud:
452 COMERONG ISLAND RD, TERARA, NSW 2540

EIGHT MILE AGRICULTURAL TRUST
Branch:
Queensland Stud: St Andrews
18729 NEW ENGLAND HIGHWAY, WARWICK QLD 4370
Phone: 07 4667 3726

ELLIS, Ms BELINDA GAI
Branch:  Stud:
721 UPPER AVON RD, CRAVEN NSW 2422
Phone:

EMERSON, ALEXANDRA ELLA
Branch: Queensland Stud:
389 LANDRY RD, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4096 5270

ENGLISH, G K & B J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Eachamvale
PO BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4095 1041

ENGLISH, K W & P
Branch: Queensland Stud:
PO BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4096 5724

ENGLISH, RACHEL
Branch: Queensland Stud:
P O BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4095 1041

ENGLISH, JERRY
Branch: Queensland Stud:
P O BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4095 1041

ENGLISH, CATHERINE
Branch: Queensland Stud:
P O BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4095 1041

ENGLISH, PATRICK
Branch: Queensland Stud:
P O BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4095 1041

ENGLISH, MARY E
Branch: Queensland Stud:
PO BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone:

ENGLISH, HANNAH M
Branch: Queensland Stud:
PO BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone:

ENGLISH, FRANCES R
Branch: Queensland Stud:
PO BOX 66, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone:

ENGLISH & NOAKES,
Branch: Queensland Stud: Eacham Park
RN 1061 WONDAI-PROSTON RD, WONDAI QLD 4606
Phone: 07 4168 5601

EVANS, Justin & Brooke
Branch: Victoria Stud
266 TWAMLEYS LANE, LACEBY VIC 3678
Phone: 03 5766 2198

EVANS, N & A
Branch: South Australia Stud:
PO BOX 165, KATHARINE NT 0851
Phone: 03 6442 1898

EVANS, SHAYLYN
Branch: Tasmania Stud: Silver Star
PO BOX 136, WYNYARD TAS 7325
Phone: 03 6442 1898

EVANS, MARK & LYNDA
Branch: Victoria Stud: Cranbrook
702 OXLEY FLATS RD, OXLEY FLATS VIC 3678
Phone: 03 5727 3441

EWING, Oscar
Branch: South Australia Stud: Swonbank
PO Box 108, Kalangadoo SA 5278
Phone: 08 8739 3315

FAHEY, C M
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Elmshade
111 SHARPES LANE, TOOLIJOOA NSW 2534
Phone: 02 4234 0443

FARRER AGRIC HIGH SCHOOL,
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Farrer
C/ ALAN SETTLE, 585 CALALA LANE VIA TAMWORTH NSW 2340
Phone: 02 6760 9211

FERGUSON, MISS ERIN
Branch:  Victoria  Stud:
1345 DOWNER RD, TOOLAMBA VIC 3616
Phone:  03 5826 5004

FINCH, MICHAEL
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Tabbawood
"RIVERSDALE", 440 NTH MACQUARIE RD ALBION PARK NSW 2527
Phone: 02 4256 2955

FOLLETT, MR KEN
Branch: South Australia Stud:
STEP RD, LANGHORNE CREEK SA 5255
Phone: 08 8537 3131

FOLLETT, THOMAS
Branch: South Aust Stud: Bremer View
STEP RD, LANGHORNE CREEK SA 5255
Phone: 08 8537 3198

FOUR WINDS AGRI PTY LTD
Branch:  Queensland  Stud:
PO BOX 493, OAKEY QLD 4401
Phone:  07 4691 3018

GALLAGHER, H J & J F & W J
Branch: North Coast NSW Stud: Moyola
81 BEACOMS RD, CLUNES VIA LISMORE NSW 2480
Phone: 02 6629 1203

GAVENLOCK, BRAD & JESSICA
Branch:  Illawarra & Southern  Stud:  Cherry Lock
PO BOX 344, BERRY NSW 2535
Phone: 

GASS, KEVIN & CARLA
Branch: Victoria Stud: Kearla
870 PRINCETOWN RD, COORIEMUNGLE VIC 3268
Phone: 03 5594 3236

GAZZOLA, RUPERT
Branch: South Aust Stud: Benedetto
RMD 2636, JERVOIS RD, JERVOIS SA 5259
Phone: 08 8572 3261

GEAR, SHANE
Branch: Queensland Stud:
LOT 2 TUCHEKO RD, KANDANGA QLD 4570
Phone: 07 5485 5539

GIBSON, MR RAY
Branch: Victoria Stud:
48 GORDON DR, KIALLA LAKES VIC 3631
Phone: 03 5823 1157

GORDON, R K & J R
Branch: Victoria Stud: Gorbro
PO BOX 65, COHUNA VIC 3568
Phone: 5456 2169

GREY, MRS JENNIFER
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: The Pines
PO BOX 17, KIAMA NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4232 2382

HAMILTON, TOM
Branch: Queensland Stud:
42 SEAMARK RD, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4096 5509

HAMMOND, R C & V J
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Oakey Vale
2 WHITES RD, MOTO VIA COOPERNOOK NSW 2426
Phone: 02 6556 3109

HAND, MISS JENNIFER
Branch: Victoria Stud: Royal
60 TAANNIS RD, LARPENT VIC 3249
Phone: 03 5233 8255

HANN, GJ & RS
Branch:  Victoria  Stud:
PO BOX 73, LOCKINGTON VIC 3563
Phone:  03 5486 2660

HANSON, MS G
Branch: Victoria Stud: Lillydale
PO BOX 322, TOCUMWAL NSW 2714
Phone: 03 5874 2998

HAYES, R R
Branch: Queensland Stud: Trafalga
42 MANTHEY ROAD, TARAMPA QLD 4311
Phone: 07 5426 1129

HAYES, T & E
Branch: Victoria Stud: Llandovery
46 PEPPERTREE LANE, GIRGARRE VIC 3624
Phone: 03 5857 2260

HAYES, MISS ZOE
Branch: Victoria Stud: Land Jewels
46 PEPPERTREE LANE, GIRGARRE VIC 3624
Phone: 03 5857 2260

HAYES, TAYA
Branch: Victoria Stud: Roseland
46 PEPPERTREE LANE, GIRGARRE VIC 3624
Phone: 03 5857 2260

HEDLEY JOHNSON PTY LTD,
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
PO BOX 41, KIAMA NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4232 1623

HEFFERNAN, MR S P
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Mullenderree
8 GLENDUART DR, MORUYA NSW 2537
Phone: 02 4474 2978

HENRY, MR ASHLEY
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
500 BOLONG RD, BOLONG VIA NOWRA NSW 2540
Phone:

HENRY, J & A
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
334 MAYFIELD RD, PYREE NOWRA NSW 2540
Phone: 4447 0225

HENRY & SON PTY LTD, J A
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Beauna Vista
500 BOLONG ROAD BOLONG, VIA NOWRA NSW 2541
Phone: 02 4421 2451

HENRY, MR MATTHEW
Branch: Queensland Stud:
TARA C/-WHITE PARK, 558 HODGSONVALE RD HODGSONVALE QLD 4352
Phone: 07 4630 9134

HENRY, MICHAEL & GLENDA
Branch: Queensland Stud: Tara
TARA C/-WHITE PARK, 558 HODGSONVALE ROAD HODGSONVALE QLD 4352
Phone: 07 4630 9134

HENRY, MR ROBERT
Branch: Queensland Stud:
TARA C/-WHITE PARK, 558 HODGSONVALE RD HODGSONVALE QLD 4352
Phone: 07 4630 9134

HERSE, MR D
Branch: Tasmania Stud: Inglenook
690 NOOK RD, SHEFFIELD TAS 7306
Phone:

HILL, MRS CAROL
Branch:  North Coast NSW Stud:
PO BOX 444, LISMORE NSW 2471
Phone:  02 6683 2350

HIPWELL DAIRY ENTERPRISES
Branch: Victoria Stud: Rivervalley
466 FINLAY ROAD, KYABRAM VIC 3620
Phone: 03 5859 4393

HOLT, BG & CA
Branch:  Queensland Stud:
69A PINE STREET, GYMPIE QLD 4570
Phone:

HOPKINS, G R & E E
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Woodville
WOODVILLE, CORUNNA VIA NAROOMA NSW 2546
Phone: 02 4473 7255

HORTON, MR KENNETH
Branch: Queensland Stud: Middlebrook Park
62 THIESS DR, ALBANY CREEK QLD 4035
Phone: 07 3264 5517

HUTCHINSON, MISS ROSE
Branch: Victoria Stud:
125 BLANDFORDS RD, BERRYS CREEK VIC 3953
Phone: 03 5668 8260

JEFFREY, KENNETH J
Branch:  Tasmania  Stud:
PO BOX 85, WESTBURY TAS 7303
Phone:  0418 500 606

JELGOWRY PTY LTD,
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Jelgowry
1159 TATHRA RD, JELLAT JELLAT VIA BEGA NSW 2565
Phone: 02 6492 3984

JERICHO, T H & A E
Branch: South Aust Stud: Glenlyn
PO BOX 1085, MURRAY BRIDGE SA 5253
Phone: 08 8532 4035

JOHNSTON, Jock
Branch: Queensland Stud: Jondene
BIDDLE ROAD, IMBIL QLD 4570
Phone: 07 5484 5377

JOHNSTON, JAMES & KASEY
Branch: Queensland Stud: Hillcrest
PO BOX 138, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4096 5140

JOHNSTON, J A & M J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Araluen
PO BOX 29, MALANDA QLD 4885
Phone: 07 4096 5140

JOHNSTON & SONS, F S
Branch: Queensland Stud: Jondene
PO BOX 119, IMBIL QLD 4570
Phone: 07 5484 5377

KALLADY, P G
Branch: Victoria Stud:
PO BOX 4, NAR NAR GOON VIC 3812
Phone: 03 5944 3442

KING, JOHN A
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud:
WILLOW GLEN, MATHESON VIA GLEN INNES NSW 2370
Phone: 02 6733 6823

KING BROTHERS,
Branch: illawarra Stud: Kurraroo
MYRTLE GROVE, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4232 2236

KOEHLER, J & P
Branch: Queensland Stud: Lamour
M S 189, KINGAROY QLD 4610
Phone: 07 4164 5543

KUHL, MR LANCE
Branch: South Aust Stud:
75 FERRERS ST, MT GAMBIER SA 5290
Phone: 08 8739 6217

LAND, BRUCE
Branch: Victoria Stud: Warralan
808 CUDGEWA VALLEY ROAD, CUDGEWA VIC 3705
Phone: 02 6077 4357

LARGE, AMANDA & DAVID BUTCHER
Branch:  Illawarra & Southern NSW  Stud:
BRIGADOON, 263 CURRAMORE RD, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone:  02 4236 1982

LEDGER, BETTY
Branch: Queensland Stud: Riverwood
142 COOROY MT ROAD, COOROY  QLD 4563
Phone: 07 54426447

LEDGER FAMILY, (Steven)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Riverwood
70 POULSEN ROAD, CARTERS RIDGE QLD 4563
Phone: 07 5447 9564

LEE, LES H
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Sugarloaf
5 DOROTHY AVENUE, KOOTINGAL NSW 2352
Phone: 02 6760 5850

LESTER, W M (Bill)
Branch: Queensland Stud: St Andrews
ST ANDREWS, 18729 NEW ENGLAND HWY WARWICK QLD 4370
Phone: 07 4667 3726

LESTER, R A (Bob)
Branch: Queensland Stud: St Andrews
ST ANDREWS, 12 RODEO DR WARWICK QLD 4370
Phone: 07 4667 3739

LIEBICH, Caitlin and HENTSCHKE, Ben
Branch: South Aust Stud: Omega Gen
2678 Jervois Road, JERVOIS, SA 5259
Phone: 0422 941 695

LINDSAY, R D & J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Waraba
94 MASSIE-BONY MOUNTAIN RD WARWICK QLD 4370
Phone: 07 4528 6091

LLEWELLYN, MR DARYL
Branch: South Aust Stud:
PO BOX 74, KEITH SA 5267
Phone: 08 8756 2788

LLEWELLYN, DARYL & JENNI
Branch: South Aust Stud: Lynonga
P O BOX 74, KEITH SA 5267
Phone: 08 8756 2788

LUCAS FAMILY
Branch:  NSW  Stud:
SHERRINGHAM, 198 SHERRINGHAM LANE, CENTRAL TILBA NSW  2546
Phone:  02 4473 7459

LUCK, A M
Branch: Queensland Stud: Roseleigh
ROSELEIGH, MS 204 LAIDLEY QLD 4341
Phone: 07 5466 4226

MAHRONGI PARTNERSHIP,
Branch: Queensland Stud: Mahrongi
8464 BRISBANE VALLEY HWY, HARLIN QLD 4306
Phone: 07 5423 5141

MALCOLM, Dean & Dianna
Branch: Victoria Stud: Bluechip
212 ZEERUST SCHOOL RD, ZEERUST VIC 3634
Phone: 03 5829 8331

MALONEY, JASON & SERENA
Branch: NSW Stud:
PO BOX 3260, ROBERTSON NSW 2577
Phone:

MARTIN, MISS CLARE
Branch:  Victoria  Stud:
170 MOORE LANE, LURG VIC 3672
Phone:  03 5766 4286

MARTIN & CO, A C
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Glen Avon
PO BOX 60, DAPTO NSW 2530
Phone: 02 4261 3484

MCCONVILLE, PHILIP
Branch: Queensland Stud: Sharlee View
18 ANSTEYS ROAD, SWANFELS QLD 4371
Phone: 07 4664 8242

MCDONALD, MR NEIL
Branch:  Stud:
PO BOX 219, STRATFORD NEW ZEALAND
Phone: 6 765 6304

MIDDLETON, COLIN WILLIAM
Branch: Queensland Stud: Airton
MS 852 401 PRESTON BOUNDARY RD, TOOWOOMBA QLD 4352
Phone: 07 4630 9329

MIEGEL, MISS EMILY AILEEN
Branch: South Aust Stud:
PO BOX 5074, MURRAY BRIDGE SOUTH, SA 5253
Phone:

MILLER, MST LUKE JOHN
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud:
45 WEST STREET, COOPERNOOK NSW 2426
Phone: 02 6556 3514

MOORE, MICHAEL & JULIE
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Brushy Mountain
392 FERNBROOK LOOP ROAD, DORRIGO NSW 2453
Phone: 02 6657 3264

MOXEY, D & A
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Clarefield
CLEAR OAKS, 190 BRIL BRIL ROAD, ROLLANDS PLAINS NSW 2441
Phone: 02 6585 8200

MUELLER, TRENT M
Branch: South Aust Stud: Riverglen
P O BOX 5079, MURRAY BRIDGE SA 5253
Phone: 08 8532 1489

MUELLER, N W & M H
Branch: South Aust Stud: Glenhaven
PO BOX 486, MURRAY BRIDGE SA 5253
Phone: 08 8532 2268

MUELLER, I L & J A
Branch: South Aust Stud: Glenbrook
PO BOX 5079, MURRAY BRIDGE SOUTH SA 5253
Phone: 08 8532 1489

NAHRUNG, J E
Branch: Queensland Stud: Jondinah
68 ASTER ST, CANNON HILL BRISBANE QLD 4170
Phone: 07 3399 6905

NAMBOUR STATE HIGH SCHOOL,
Branch: Queensland Stud: Nambour High
PO BOX 79, NAMBOUR QLD 4560
Phone: 07 5450 4111

NEWTON, R N & R M
Branch: Victoria Stud: Ovensdale
OVENSDALE, 557 WHOROULY RD WHOROULY VIC 3735
Phone: 03 5727 1226

NEWTON, MR L N
Branch: Victoria Stud:
2 SPURWING PL, WANGARATTA VIC 3677
Phone: 03 5721 5621

NICHOLLS, TW, LM, WW & HD
Branch: Queensland Stud: Wanora Flats
79 QUEEN ST, MARBURG QLD 4346
Phone: 07 5464 3863

NOAKES, MR B M
Branch: Queensland Stud: Milfield
1061 WONDAI-PROSTON RD, WONDAI QLD 4606
Phone: 07 416851307

NOAKES, MR P D
Branch: Queensland Stud: Fairdale
1061 WONDAI-PROSTON RD, WONDAI QLD 4606
Phone: 07 416851307

NOONAN, MR JAMIE
Branch: Victoria Stud:
304 MAIDMENT RD, KOONOOMOO, VIC 3611
Phone: 03 5873 2344

NORMAN, A M & B K
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Namron
PO BOX 653, MITTAGONG NSW 2575
Phone: 02 4888 2202

NORMAN, JAMES E
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Storman
PO BOX 653, MITTAGONG NSW 2575
Phone: 02 4888 2202

NORMAN, R I
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
90 KIA-ORA LANE, KANGALOON, NSW 2576
Phone:

O'GORMAN, J M
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Bali Haven
115 HARLEY HILL ROAD, BERRY NSW 2535
Phone: 02 4464 1437

O'KEEFFE, B D
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Laurelgrove
LAURELGROVE, 45 O'KEEFFES LANE JASPERS BRUSH NSW 2535
Phone: 02 4448 6185

O'LOUGHLIN, MR TIM
Branch: Victoria Stud: Bundarra
591 KOKODA RD, YARROWEYAH VIC 3644
Phone: 03 5873 2227 WK

O'LOUGHLIN, GEORGIE
Branch: Victoria Stud:
591 KOKADO RD, YARROWEYAH VIC 3644
Phone: 03 5873 2227

OSBORNE, G J
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Gregleigh
296 DONDINGA LONG RD, DONDINGA LONG NSW 2440
Phone: 02 6566 9184

OSMOND, JD & JR
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Cade Hall
OSMOND BROTHERS, 355 CAPARRA RD, CAPARRA NSW 2429
Phone: 02 6550 7145

PARKER, BRIAN & DEBRA
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Morton Vale
PO BOX 66, DENMAN NSW 2328
Phone: 02 6547 1097

PARKERS DAIRY,
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Creighton Park
GNORANG, DALSWINTON RD DENMAN NSW 2328
Phone: 02 6547 1165

PARKER, RAYMOND & SARAH
Branch: Victoria Stud: Glencliffe
235 PARK RD, UNDERA VIC 3629
Phone: 03 5826 0201

PARKER, MRS SARAH
Branch: Victoria Stud:
235 PARK RD, UNDERA VIC 3629
Phone: 03 5826 0201

PATCH, G R & B J
Branch: Victoria Stud:
827 KOROOP RD, KERANG VIC 3579
Phone: 03 5456 9396

PEARCE, MRS W B
Branch: South Aust Stud: Poplar Park
PO BOX 5, YANKALILLA SA 5203
Phone: 08 8598 5248

PEGLAR, D S
Branch: South Aust Stud: Hollow Ridge
P O BOX 98, LANGHORNE CREEK SA 5255
Phone: 08 8537 3225

PERKINS, MR R
Branch: Victoria Stud: Loxby
554 OXLEY GRETA WEST RD, LACEBY VIC 3678
Phone: 0428 273 583

PETERS, MRS JEAN
Branch: Queensland Stud: Regeana
20 SCENERY STREET, GLADSTONE QLD 4680
Phone: 07 4972 2268

PETERS, L W
Branch: Queensland Stud: Wilmington
340 GREENWATTLE ST,  TOOWOOMBA QLD 4350
Phone: 0429 834 646

PHILBEY, DAVID & KATHRYN
Branch: South Aust Stud: Edenvale
PO BOX 39, LAMEROO SA 5302
Phone: 0408 834 360

PHILLIPS, D W & H
Branch: Queensland Stud: Sunny View
12 KOOMBARRA ST, TOOWOOMBA VIC 4350
Phone: 0403 662 173

PHILLIPS  & WARBURTON  PARTNERSHIP,
Branch: Queensland Stud:
12 KOOMBARRA STREET, TOOWOOMBA QLD 4350
Phone:07 4638 9803

PLIER, CASSIDY
Branch: Victoria Stud:
5 BEEAC CEMETRY RD, BEEAC VIC 3251
Phone: 03 5234 6166

PRATTEN, R J & T L
Branch: Queensland Stud: Ronya
"RONYA", 72 REESVILLE RD, REESVILLE QLD 4552
Phone:

PRIEBBENOW PARTNERSHIP, (Daryl & Leanne)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Silverleigh
555 KUDO-SILVERLEIGH RD, SILVERLEIGH QLD 4401
Phone: 07 4691 5832

QUIRK, JACK
Branch: Victoria Stud: Matilla Park
440 FORD RD, BYRNESIDE VIC 3617
Phone: 03 5824 2589

RADEL, ROBBIE
Branch: Queensland Stud: Happy Valley
8239 MARYBOROUGH-BIGGENDEN RD, BIGGENDEN QLD 4621|
Phone: 07 4127 1774

RADEL DISCRETIONARY TRUST, (Graham & Sue)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Happy Valley
HAPPY VALLEY, 11964 ISIS HWY, COALSTOUN LAKES BIGGENDEN QLD 4621
Phone: 07 4127 5166

RAGING BULLS LIVESTOCK
Branch:  Victoria  Stud:
1699 ELLERSLIE RD, PANMURE VIC 3265
Phone:

RATTRAY, KEVIN
Branch: Tasmania Stud: Pyengana
569 ST COLUMBA FALLS RD, PYENGANA TAS 7216
Phone: 03 6373 6238

READ, R T & V M
Branch: Victoria Stud: Lincolndell
965 PINEGROVE SOUTH RD, TENNYSON VIC 3572
Phone: 03 5486 2425

REDCOW FARM PTY LTD, (HURFORD FAMILY)
Branch: Victoria Stud: Redstar
576 SPENCES RD, KATUNGA VIC 3640
Phone: 03 5864 6308

REIDY, MR JOHN
Branch: Victoria Stud:
10 LONE PINE RD, TYNONG VIC 3813
Phone: 03 5629 2285

RIGGS,  MICHAEL
Branch: Queensland Stud: Loden
146 ECHIDNA LANE, COOROY QLD 4563
Phone: 07 5447 6359

RINGLAND, R P
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: View Mount
VIEW MOUNT, VERONA VIA QUAAMA NSW 2550
Phone: 02 6493 8223

RINGLAND & SALWAY PARTNERSHIP
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Wilgo
"WILGO", WANDELL RD, COBARGO NSW 2550
Phone: 02 6493 7160

ROSS, GORDON, ROWENA & DAPHNE
Branch: Queensland Stud: Star View
MS 23, ROSEWOOD QLD 4340
Phone: 07 5464 0541

ROSS, MR DD & RL
Branch: Victoria Stud: Youngstar
60 CAMERONS RD, HEATH HILL VIC 3981
Phone: 03 5997 8147

ROSTEN, Mr P J
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Macleay
1532A SOUTH WEST ROCKS RD, GLADSTONE NSW 2440
Phone:

SAVAGE, MRS G
Branch: Queensland Stud:
PO BOX 884, BUDDINA QLD 4575
Phone: 07 5444 8258

SAVAGE, MRS J E
Branch: Queensland Stud: White Park
WHITE PARK, 558 HODGSONVALE ROAD HODGSONVALE QLD 4352
Phone: 07 4630 9134

SCHUBERT, Ms G V
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Sunrise
391 NEWTONS RD, DUMARESQ ISLAND, NSW 2430
Phone: 02 6553 9876

SHEARER, M B & R N
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Glenraemin
12 STANDEN DRIVE, BRANXTON, NSW 2335
Phone: 02 4938 1293

SHELTON, MRS S B
Branch: Queensland Stud: Vuegon
PO BOX 7445, TOOWOOMBA SOUTH QLD 4350
Phone: 07 4635 9661

SIMPSON, PETER & MANDY
Branch:  Victoria Stud:
1448 LABUAN RD, MARUNGI VIC 3634
Phone:  03 5865 5333

SLATTER OAM, MR FRED & MRS BETTY
Branch: Queensland Stud:
31 HAZLITT STREET, BANYO QLD 4014
Phone: 07 3267 5702

SMITH, JASON
Branch: Victoria Stud: Baromi
360 HORFIELD SCHOOL RD, HORFIELD VIC 3567
Phone: 03 5487 1398

SMITH, JOSH
Branch: Tasmania Stud: Joshlee
245 MERSEY HILL RD, CHUDLEIGH TAS 7304
Phone: 03 6397 6204

SMITH, WM, WV & MV
Branch: Queensland Stud: Willmoo
525 CURRA ESTATE RD, CURRA QLD 4570
Phone:

STEWART & CO PTY LTD, (CHARLES)
Branch: Victoria Stud:
PO BOX 158, COLAC VIC 3250
Phone: 03 5231 5400

SUTTON, J & B R
Branch: Queensland Stud: Fordsdale
5 WAGNERS ROAD, FORDSDALE QLD 4347
Phone: 07 5462 6728

SWAN, C J
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: River Oaks
RMB 203, ALBION PARK NSW 2527
Phone: 02 4256 2287

SWAN, E R
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
HILLVIEW, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0223

TAYLOR, D C & J A
Branch: Victoria Stud: Curlwaa
220 MURFETTS RD, SCOTTS CREEK VIC 3267
Phone:

TEESE, B J & A J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Lyndith
LYNDITH, 607 VERESDALE SCRUB ROAD VERESDALE BEAUDESERT QLD 4285
Phone: 07 5543 1287

TEMBY, L J
Branch: South Aust Stud: Willow Ridge
T/AS WILLOW RIDGE STUD, P O BOX 2126 MURRAY BRIDGE SA 5253
Phone: 08 8535 4490

THOMAS, KIM
Branch: Western Aust Stud: Ki-Orey
MURDOCH UNIVERSITY, SOUTH ST MURDOCH WA 6150
Phone: 08 9360 2675

THOMPSON, MRS NANCY
Branch:  Queensland Stud:  Alfa Vale
PO BOX 20, NANANGO QLD 4615
Phone:  07 4163 1378

THREE CREEKS PARTNERSHIP (G Twamley)
Branch: Victoria Stud: Three Creeks
758 WANGARATTA-KILFEERA RD, LACEBY VIC 3678
Phone: 03 5766 2039

TIDCOMBE, T L & U J
Branch: Victoria Stud: Wallumlands
59 BROKEN RIVER DR, SHEPPARTON VIC 3630
Phone: 03 5822 4777

TOMKINS, MST BYRAN
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Alembry
PO BOX 361, GERRINGONG NSW 2534
Phone: 02 4234 0067

TREETON ILLAWARRAS (G P & R C WILLIAMS)
Branch: South Aust Stud: Treeton
PO BOX 8, MENINGIE SA 5264
Phone: 08 8575 1017

TRIM, A W
Branch: Queensland Stud: Kentish Grove
490 NEURUM ROAD, WOODFORD QLD 4514
Phone: 07 5496 1092

TUHAN, D M & M A
Branch: Victoria Stud: Riversleigh
35 FERGUSON RD, TATURA VIC 3616
Phone: 03 5824 2668

TUHAN, MICHAEL
Branch: Victoria Stud: Riversleigh
585 PYKE RD, TATURA VIC 3616
Phone: 03 5824 2538

VENVALE PARTNERS, (John Savage)
Branch: Queensland Stud: Venvale
M S 191 RAMSAY RD CAMBOOYA QLD 4358
Phone: 07 4630 9159

VONHOFF, CLINTON A
Branch: Queensland Stud: Myall
M S 444, JONDARYAN QLD 4403
Phone: 07 4692 7741

VOSS, R
Branch: Queensland Stud: Mount Vista
125 VOSS ROAD, GLAMORGAN VALE QLD 4306
Phone: 07 5426 6164

WALSH, A M
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud:
MEADOWHAVEN, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0718

WALSH, B T
Branch: Illawarra & Southern NSW Stud: Meadowhaven
MEADOWHAVEN, JAMBEROO NSW 2533
Phone: 02 4236 0229

WALTON, Cooper
Branch: South Aust Stud: Woodlane
PO Box 51, MYPOLONGA, SA 5254
Phone: 08 8535 4335

WARBURTON, BARRY & NANCY
Branch: Victoria Stud: Glen Meadow
RMB 1194 MAYRUNG RD, DENILIQUIN NSW 2710
Phone: 03 5883 2513

WATSON, MRS B
Branch: Victoria Stud: Kipara
138 PORTLAND-CASTERTON RD, DRUMBORG VIC 3304
Phone: 03 5527 9274

WENHAM, N J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Fairview
'FAIRVIEW', MS 360 BELL QLD 4408
Phone: 07 4668 6718

WENHAM, R J & J S
Branch: Mid Rivers NSW Stud: Crystal Park
MAISON DIEU, SINGLETON NSW 2330
Phone: 02 6572 3752

WHATMAN, A A & D M
Branch: Queensland Stud: Allen Vale
201 CROSSHILL ROAD, MS 212 OAKEY QLD 4401
Phone: 07 4691 6131

WIECK, B & J
Branch: Queensland Stud: Freemount
MS 1945 KULPI, VIA PERANGA QLD 4352
Phone: 07 4692 8235

WILLIAMS, G P & R C (Treeton Illawarras)
Branch: South Aust Stud: Treeton
PO BOX 8, MENINGIE SA 5264
Phone: 08 8575 1017

WINTER, MRS VICKI
Branch:  Victoria  Stud:
150 ILLETS RD, DREEITE VIC 3249
Phone:  03 5234 8389

WINZER, M J & C A
Branch: Victoria Stud: Fountaindale
FOUNTAINDALE, RMB 1100 SPENCES RD KATUNGA VIC 3640
Phone: 03 5864 6150

 

News Flash

Features